Caronno Pertusella Volley

ASD Caronno Perusella Volley - Organigramma 2017-2018

Presidente Onorario

Presidente

Segreteria

Vice Presidente

Consiglieri

Carlo ORLANDI

Matteo FERRARIO

Adriana SCARPINO

Magazzino

Giovanni FERRARIO

Giovanni GIUDICI

Francesco GIUSSANI

Alfio GIUSSANI

Carlo ORLANDI

Alfio GIUSSANI

Giovanni FERRARIO

Giovanni GIUDICI

Francesco BELARDI

Marco FUMAGALLI

Femminile

RESPONSABILE

Carlo ORLANDI

 

Prima Divisione

1°All. Gabriele MERONI

Dir. Claudio CASTELNOVO

Dir. Marco FUMAGALLI

 

Terza Divisione

1°All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

2°All. Vito LUSITO

Dir.Stefano LONARDI

Dir. Andrea TODARO

Dir. Stefania PALMISANO

 

Under 18

1°All. Vito LUSITO

Dir. Laura INCERTI FORNACIARI

Dir. Loredana CARNELLI

 

Under 16

1°All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

2°All. Vito LUSITO

Dir. Stefano LONARDI

Dir. Andrea TODARO

Dir. Stefania PALMISANO

 

 

Under 14

1°All. Giuseppe EPIFANO

Dir. Massimo SIRONI

 

Under 13

1°All. Giuseppe EPIFANO

Dir. Paolo Martino

Dir. Simona VOLONTE'

 

Under 12

All. Ivana Sandali

All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

All. Giorgio BOSIO

Dir. Sabrina PAOLILLO

Minivolley

DT Ivana SANDALI

DS Carlo ORLANDI

 

Secondo Livello

All. Ivana SANDALI

All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

All. Giorgio BOSIO

Dir. Adriana SCARPINO

Dir. Stefania PALMISANO

 

Primo LIvello

All. Ivana SANDALI

All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

All. Giorgio BOSIO

Dir. Adriana SCARPINO

Dir. Carlo ORLANDI

 

Palla Rilanciata

All. Ivana SANDALI

All. Consolato CAMPILONGO

Dir. Carlo ORLANDI

Dir. Adriana SCARPINO

 

 

Maschile

RESPONSABILE

Matteo FERRARIO

 

Serie C

1°All. Bruno FELTRI

Dir. Matteo FERRARIO

Dir. Daniele BORGHI

 

Under 16

1°All. Marco CODARRI

Dir. Carlo ORLANDI

Dir. Marco FUMAGALLI

 

Under 14

1°All. Marco CODARRI

Dir. Marco FUMAGALLI

Dir. Renato CORBETTA

Dir. Carlo ORLANDI

 

Under 13

1°All. Giorgio BOSIO

Dir. Carlo ORLANDI

Dir. Giulio PINI

Dir. Gennaro VITALE

 

 

 

 

 

Refertisti Federali

Francesco BELARDI

Giulio PINI

Matteo FERRARIO

Marco FUMAGALLI

Renato CORBETTA

Vera ORLANDI

Stefano LONARDI

Debora TAMBURRINI

Andrea TODARO

Simona VOLONTE'

Paolo MARTINO

Gennaro VITALE

Arbitri Associati

Francesco BELARDI

Stefano LONARDI

Angelo FONTEVIVA

Paolo MARTINO